Share on Social:

Fantacalcio Probabili Formazioni Serie B 2020/21 G38

CHIEVO - ASCOLI

M Bentegodi 



  • 4-4-2
    SEMPER A
    MOGOS V
    GIGLIOTTI G
    VAISANEN K
    RENZETTI F
    GARRITANO L
    OBI J
    PALMIERO L
    CANOTTO L
    MARGIOTTA F
    DE LUCA M


    4-3-2-1
    LEALI N
    CORBO G
    BROSCO R
    PUCINO R
    PINNA S
    DANZI A
    BUCHEL M
    SABIRI A
    PARIGINI V
    KRAGL O
    DIONISI F
    PANCHINA
    BRAGANTINI M
    SECULIN A
    COLLEY J
    COTALI MA
    LEVERBE M
    PAVLEV D
    RIGIONE M
    BERTAGNOLI M
    DI GAUDIO A
    GIACCHERINI E
    VIGNATO S
    VIVIANI M
    ZUELLI E
    DJORDJEVIC F
    FABBRO M
    SARR M
    AVLONITOS A
    CACCIATORE F
    D ORAZIO
    D ORAZIO T
    DE ALCANTARA M
    GHAZOINI A
    PUTTINI D
    QUARANTA D
    SPENDLHOFER L
    TOFANARI N
    CALIGARA F
    CAVION M
    ERAMO M
    LICO D
    MOSTI N
    SARIC D
    BAJIC R
    BIDAOUI S
    CANGIANO G
    SIMERI S
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    CICIRETTI A
    CHARPENTIER G
    STOIAN A
    VELLIOS A
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    AGLIETTI
    SOTTIL
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:43:34
CITTADELLA - VENEZIA

PC Tombolato 



  • 4-3-2-1
    KASTRATI E
    GHIRINGHELLI L
    BENEDETTI A
    CAMIGLIANO A
    DONNARUMMA D
    BRANCA S
    IORI M
    PROIA F
    D URSO C
    GARGIULO M
    OGUNSEYE R


    4-3-2-1
    MAENPAA N
    FERRARINI G
    MODOLO M
    CECCARONI P
    FELICIOLI G
    DEZI J
    FIORDILINO L
    TAUGOURDEAU A
    ARAMU M
    JOHNSEN D
    FORTE F
    PANCHINA
    MANIERO LU
    PLECHERO G
    ADORNI D
    CASSANDRO T
    FRARE D
    BALDINI E
    MASTRANTONIO V
    PAVAN N
    BERETTA G
    TSADJOUT F
    BERTINATO B
    POMINI A
    CREMONESI M
    MARINO A
    MAZZOCCHI P
    MOLINARO C
    RICCI G
    SVOBODA M
    BJARKASON BS
    CRNIGOJ D
    MALEH Y
    ROSSI D
    BOCALON R
    ESPOSITO Se
    KARLSSON O
    BALLOTTAGGI
    FELICIOLI G 55% - RICCI G 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    CISSE K
    VITA A
    ALA MYLLYMAKI
    LEZZERINI L
    VACCA A
    SQUALIFICATI
    PERTICONE R
    ROSAFIO M
    DI MARIANO F
    ALLENATORE
    VENTURATO
    ZANETTI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:14:22
EMPOLI - LECCE

Carlo Castellani 



  • 4-3-1-2
    BRIGNOLI A
    SABELLI S
    ROMAGNOLI S
    NIKOLAOU D
    PARISI F
    STULAC L
    HAAS N
    ZURKOWSKI S
    BAJRAMI N
    LA MANTIA A
    MANCUSO L


    4-3-1-2
    GABRIEL F
    MAGGIO C
    LUCIONI F
    PISACANE F
    ZUTA L
    MAJER Z
    TACHTSIDIS P
    HJULMAND M
    HENDERSON L
    RODRIGUEZ P
    CODA M
    PANCHINA
    FURLAN J
    CASALE N
    FIAMOZZI R
    PIRRELLO R
    SINIEGA G
    TERZIC A
    VITI M
    BANDINELLI F
    BRKIC M
    CROCIATA G
    RICCI S
    MATOS R
    MOREO S
    OLIVIERI M
    BLEVE M
    VIGORITO M
    CALDERONI M
    DERMAKU K
    GALLO A
    MECCARIELLO B
    PIERNO R
    BJORKENGREN J
    MANCOSU Mar
    NIKOLOV B
    PAGANINI L
    DUBICKAS E
    STEPINSKI M
    YALCIN G
    BALLOTTAGGI
    BAJRAMI N 60% - MOREO S 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    CAMBIASO A
    ADJAPONG C
    LISTKOWSKI M
    PETTINARI S
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    DIONISI A
    CORINI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:32:39
MONZA - BRESCIA

U Power Stadium 



  • 3-5-2
    DI GREGORIO M
    PIROLA L
    BELLUSCI G
    PALETTA G
    SAMPIRISI M
    BARILLA A
    BARBERIS A
    FRATTESI D
    AUGUSTO C
    BOATENG KP
    CARVALHO M


    4-3-1-2
    JORONEN J
    MATEJU A
    PAPETTI A
    MANGRAVITI M
    MARTELLA B
    SPALEK N
    VAN DE LOOI T
    BJARNASON B
    JAGIELLO F
    AYE F
    RAGUSA A
    PANCHINA
    SOMMARIVA D
    ANASTASIO A
    BETTELLA D
    BOLOCA G
    DONATI G
    SCAGLIA F
    ARMELLINO M
    COLPANI A
    D ERRICO A
    DALESSANDRO M
    RICCI F
    SCOZZARELLA M
    BALOTELLI M
    DIAW D
    GYTKJAER C
    MARIC M
    SIGNORILE S
    ANDRENACCI L
    KOTNIK M
    CHANCELLOR J
    SEMPRINI A
    VERZENI N
    BISOLI D
    GHEZZI A
    LABOJKO J
    NDOJ E
    NINKOVIC N
    PAJAC M
    SKRABB S
    FRIDJONSSON HA
    PANDOLFI L
    PARZAJUK K
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    LAMANNA E
    CISTANA A
    DONNARUMMA Al
    KARACIC F
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    BROCCHI
    CLOTET
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:43:04
PESCARA - SALERNITANA

Adriatico 



  • 4-3-2-1
    FIORILLO V
    BALZANO A
    BOCCHETTI S
    GUTH R
    MASCIANGELO E
    TABANELLI A
    OMEONGA S
    DESSENA D
    GALANO C
    MACHIN J
    ODGAARD J


    3-5-2
    BELEC V
    VESELI F
    GYOMBER N
    BOGDAN L
    CASASOLA T
    CAPEZZI L
    DI TACCHIO F
    COULIBALY M
    KUPISZ T
    GONDO C
    TUTINO G
    PANCHINA
    ALASTRA F
    RADAELLI N
    ANTEI L
    BELLANOVA R
    CELLI A
    DRUDI M
    LONGOBARDI G
    NZITA M
    SORENSEN F
    VOLTA M
    BUSELLATO M
    D ALOIA M
    MAISTRO F
    MEMUSHAJ L
    RIGONI N
    VALDIFIORI M
    VOKIC D
    CAPONE C
    CETER D
    GIANNETTI N
    ADAMONIS M
    GUERRIERI G
    MICAI A
    DURMISI R
    JAROSZYNSKI P
    KARO A
    LOPEZ W
    MANTOVANI V
    SANASY SY
    ANDERSON A
    CICERELLI E
    IANNONI E
    KIYINE S
    SCHIAVONE A
    ANTONUCCI M
    BOULTAM R
    DJURIC M
    KRISTOFFERSEN J
    LOMBARDI C
    BALLOTTAGGI
    OMEONGA S 60% - MEMUSHAJ L 40%
    GONDO C 55% - DJURIC M 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    AYA R
    DZICZEK P
    SQUALIFICATI
    SCOGNAMIGLIO G
    ALLENATORE
    GRASSADONIA
    CASTORI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:45:15
PISA - V ENTELLA

R Anconetani 



  • 3-5-2
    PERILLI S
    VARNIER M
    BENEDETTI S
    BIRINDELLI S
    LISI F
    MARIN M
    SIEGA N
    MASTINU G
    BELLI F
    PALOMBI S
    VIDO L


    4-3-2-1
    BORRA D
    COSTA F
    POLI F
    BONINI F
    DE COL F
    DRAGOMIR V
    SETTEMBRINI A
    PAOLUCCI A
    SCHENETTI A
    MEAZZI L
    RODRIGUEZ A
    PANCHINA
    GORI S
    MASETTI L
    MERONI A
    PISANO E
    BEGHETTO A
    DE VITIS A
    GUCHER R
    MAZZITELLI L
    QUAINI A
    SODDIMO D
    BAMBA SUSSO
    GIANI E
    MARSURA D
    SIBILLI G
    ALBERTAZZI M
    PARONI A
    RUSSO A
    CHIOSA M
    CLEUR G
    COPPOLARO M
    DE SANTIS I
    PAVIC M
    PELLIZZER M
    REALI S
    ANDREIS S
    BRESCIANINI M
    CARDOSELLI C
    KOUTSOUPIAS I
    MARCUCCI A
    MAZZOCCO D
    MOROSINI L
    NIZZETTO L
    TOSCANO M
    BRUNO A
    BRUNORI M
    CAPELLO A
    DE LUCA Gi
    MANCOSU Mat
    VILLA D
    BALLOTTAGGI
    MASTINU G 55% - DE VITIS A 45%
    PALOMBI S 55% - MARSURA D 45%
    SCHENETTI A 65% - CARDOSELLI C 35%
    INFORTUNATI
    CARACCIOLO A
    LORIA L
    MASUCCI G
    SQUALIFICATI
    MARCONI M
    ALLENATORE
    D ANGELO
    VOLPE Ge
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:42:43
PORDENONE - COSENZA

Teghil 



  • 4-3-3
    PERISAN S
    VOGLIACCO A
    CAMPORESE M
    BARISON A
    FALASCO N
    CALO G
    PASA S
    SCAVONE M
    CIURRIA P
    MUSIOLIK S
    BUTIC K


    4-3-1-2
    FALCONE W
    IDDA R
    TIRITIELLO A
    BOUAH D
    VERA B
    SCIAUDONE D
    KONE B
    CRECCO L
    TREMOLADA L
    CARRETTA M
    TROTTA M
    PANCHINA
    BINDI G
    BASSOLI A
    BERRA F
    CHRZANOWSKI A
    FOSCHIANI G
    STEFANI M
    BIONDI K
    MAGNINO L
    MALLAMO A
    MISURACA G
    ZAMMARINI R
    BANSE A
    MORRA C
    SECLI F
    TURCHETTO D
    SARACCO U
    ANTZOULAS G
    CORSI A
    DE ANGELIS R
    INGROSSO G
    LEGITTIMO M
    SCHIAVI R
    ABOU BA
    GERBO A
    PETRUCCI D
    BAHLOULI M
    BORRELLI G
    GLIOZZI E
    MBAGOKU J
    NICOLAU O
    PETRE A
    SACKO I
    SUEVA G
    BALLOTTAGGI
    MUSIOLIK S 55% - MALLAMO A 45%
    CALO G 55% - ZAMMARINI R 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    FINOTTO M
    BITTANTE L
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    DOMIZZI
    OCCHIUZZI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:58:08
REGGINA - FROSINONE

O Granillo 



  • 4-2-3-1
    NICOLAS DA
    DELPRATO E
    LAKICEVIC I
    CIONEK T
    LIOTTI D
    BIANCHI N
    CRISETIG L
    EDERA S
    RIVAS R
    MENEZ J
    MONTALTO A


    3-5-2
    BARDI F
    CURADO M
    SZYMINSKI P
    BRIGHENTI N
    ZAMPANO F
    BOLOCA D
    CARRARO M
    GORI M
    SALVI A
    NOVAKOVICH A
    IEMMELLO P
    PANCHINA
    GUARNA E
    PLIZZARI A
    DALLE MURA C
    DI CHIARA G
    GASPARETTO D
    LOIACONO G
    ROSSI M
    BELLOMO N
    CHIERICO L
    CRIMI M
    FATY R
    FOLORUNSHO M
    MICOVSCHI C
    SITUM M
    DENIS G
    KINGSLEY M
    OKWONKWO O
    PETRELLI E
    VASIC N
    VETTOREL T
    ARIAUDO L
    BARONI R
    CAPUANO M
    D ELIA S
    VITALE L
    MAIELLO R
    ROHDEN M
    TRIBUZZI A
    VITALE M
    BRIGNOLA E
    CIANO C
    MILLICO V
    PARZYSZEK P
    BALLOTTAGGI
    BELLOMO N 60% - DENIS G 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    IACOBUCCI A
    SQUALIFICATI
    STAVROPOULOS D
    KASTANOS G
    ALLENATORE
    BARONI
    GROSSO
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:42:44
SPAL - CREMONESE

P Mazza 



  • 3-5-2
    BERISHA E
    TOMOVIC N
    RANIERI L
    OKOLI C
    DICKMANN L
    MISSIROLI S
    ESPOSITO S
    MORA L
    STREFEZZA G
    FLOCCARI S
    DI FRANCESCO F


    4-3-1-2
    CARNESECCHI M
    FIORDALISO A
    BIANCHETTI M
    COCCOLO L
    ZORTEA N
    GUSTAFSON S
    BARTOLOMEI P
    VALZANIA L
    BUONAIUTO C
    CELAR Z
    CIOFANI D
    PANCHINA
    GOMIS D
    THIAM D
    SALA M
    SERNICOLA L
    SPALTRO R
    MURGIA A
    SEGRE J
    ASENCIO R
    PALOSCHI A
    SECK D
    TUMMINELLO M
    ALFONSO E
    VOLPE G
    ZACCAGNO A
    BIA L
    CRESCENZI A
    FORNASIER M
    RAVANELLI L
    TERRANOVA E
    VALERI A
    CASTAGNETTI M
    GAETANO G
    GHISOLFI M
    NARDI F
    PINATO M
    BAEZ J
    CERAVOLO F
    COLOMBO L
    STRIZZOLO L
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    VALOTI M
    VICARI F
    VIVIANI F
    DELI F
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    RASTELLI
    PECCHIA
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:46:35
VICENZA - REGGIANA

R Menti 



  • 4-3-1-2
    PERINA P
    BRUSCAGIN M
    CAPPELLETTI D
    PASINI N
    BERUATTO P
    PONTISSO S
    DA RIVA J
    VANDEPUTTE J
    GIACOMELLI S
    JALLOW L
    LONGO S


    3-5-2
    CEROFOLINI M
    COSTA A
    KOFFI YAO
    GYAMFI B
    ZAMPANO G
    MURATORE S
    PEZZELLA S
    LARIBI K
    RADREZZA I
    KARGBO A
    ZAMPARO L
    PANCHINA
    GRANDI M
    BARLOCCO L
    PADELLA E
    VALENTINI N
    AGAZZI D
    CINELLI A
    RIGONI L
    TRONCHIN S
    GORI G
    LANZAFAME D
    MANCINI T
    MEGGIORINI R
    NALINI A
    GALEAZZI A
    VENTURI G
    AJETI A
    ESPECHE M
    GATTI R
    LIBUTTI L
    MARTINELLI R
    KIRWAN N
    MORI F
    ROSSI F
    VARONE I
    CAMBIAGHI N
    LUNETTA G
    MAZZOCCHI S
    SILIGARDI L
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    DALMONTE N
    IERARDI M
    ZONTA L
    ARDEMAGNI M
    MARCHI M
    SQUALIFICATI
    DEL PINTO L
    ROZZIO P
    ALLENATORE
    DI CARLO
    ALVINI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-10 15:55:49